Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8450 Ridging Wing Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11311-225 J-bolt
24102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
34108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
41311-220 Extension shield
52311-224 Strap 1 1/4” x 6 7/8” Long
62100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
72100-012Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5, replaces item #9 when extension package is added
(Not Available)
81311-166 Ridging wing Left
92100-054Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
101311-164 Spreader
112108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
122102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
131311-161 Ridging wing Right
141311-158 Shaft 9” Long
151100-111Bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
162100-012Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
171313-483 Mount
181313-472 Spreader Right
191313-473 Spreader Left
206102-119 Lock nut 1/2" Smooth flanged
214100-043Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
221313-475 Wing Right
231313-476 Wing Left
243108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
252108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
262102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
271100-300Bolt 3/8” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
281100-110Bolt 3/8” x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
291100-118Bolt 1/2" x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
302108-009Flat washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
311313-482 Center mount
320 610-719 Ridging wing package mounts to super sweep