Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Gauge Wheels - Heavy Duty Single
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11600-628 Adjusting screw assembly Includes items #2-8 & 11-14
21302-082 Adjusting screw handle
31104-004 Roll pin 3/8” x 2”
41110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
51104-094 Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
62153-029 Decal Grease Daily
71302-094 Adjusting screw tube Outer tube with screw, 25 1/2” long
81302-080 Adjusting screw tube Inner tube 20 3/4” long
91315-150 Mounting strap For 7” x 7” bar
104100-136Bolt 5/8” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
112302-096 Bushing 1”OD x .755”ID x 1/2” long
122108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
132108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
142100-155Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
151100-189Bolt 1” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
164108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
174102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
181302-009 Mounting bracket Lower mounting for 7” x 7” bar
191108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
201102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
211315-158 Bushing 1” x 5 11/16”
221110-002 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, 45°
231302-040 Standard Left or right
241102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
251100-162Bolt 3/4” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
261104-005 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
271340-064 Spindle 1 3/4” x 10” long
286100-332 Wheel stud 1/2”-20UNF x 1”
291150-006 Seal 2.62”OD x 1.5”ID x .25”
301120-017 Bearing 1.38” bore
311120-044 Bearing race
321302-202 Hub assembly Includes items #28-31, 33-38
331120-015 Bearing race
341120-018 Bearing 1.25” bore
351108-031Flat washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
361104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
371102-036 Castle nut 7/8”-14UNF
381302-206 Dust cap 2.450” dust cap
391190-089 Tire and wheel assembly Includes item #40, 41, &42
401192-001Tire 9.5L x 15”, 6 ply tire
(Not Available)
411190-068 Wheel 15” x 8”, 6 bolt wheel
421192-005Valve stem 3/4” w / cap
(Not Available)