Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Gauge Wheels - Heavy Duty Fork Style
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11302-082 Adjusting screw handle
21104-004Roll pin 3/8” x 2”
(Not Available)
31110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
41104-094Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
(Not Available)
51153-029 Decal Grease Daily
61302-115 Adjusting screw tube Outer tube with screw, 18 1/2” long
71302-120 Adjusting screw tube Inner tube 13 3/4” long
82100-156Bolt 3/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
96108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
102108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
112302-098 Bushing 1”OD x .755”ID x 5/8”
122102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
132108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
141316-349 Mount Used prior to June 1996
151316-344 Bar cap Used prior to June 1996
164100-158Bolt 3/4” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
174102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
181100-189Bolt 1” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
191110-002Grease fitting 1/4”-28, 45° degree
(Not Available)
201315-158 Bushing 1.74”OD x 1.005”ID x 5 11/16”
211100-162Bolt 3/4” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
221316-367 Yoke
231190-089 Tire assembly Includes items #24, 26 and 27
241192-001Tire 9.5L x 15”, 6 ply
(Not Available)
256102-039 Wheel nut 1/2”-20UNF 45°
261190-068 Wheel 15” x 8”, 6 bolt
271192-003 Valve stem 3/4” w / cap
286100-330Wheel bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 5/8”
(Not Available)
291303-095 Hub/bearing assembly Includes items #25, 28, 30 & 31
301303-070 Bearing spacer, 2 bearing hub 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 10 1/8” used until Feb, 2007
301303-631 Bearing spacer, 4 bearing hub 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 10 1/8” used since Feb, 2007
312120-036 Bearing 1 1/4” bore cylin OD
321303-071 Bolt 1” x 12 1/2”
331102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
341600-630 Adjusting screw assembly
351316-550 Mounting bracket Used after June 1996
361316-508 Mounting plate Used after June 1996
374102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
384108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
394100-174Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)