Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Gauge Wheels - Heavy Duty Dual
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11600-628 Adjusting screw assembly Includes: handle, outer tube, inner tube & mounting hardware
21302-082 Adjusting screw handle
31104-004 Roll pin, 3/8” x 2”
41110-001 Greese fitting, 1/4”-28 Straight
51104-094 Hair pin, 5/32” x 3 1/4”
62153-029 Decal, Grease Daily
71302-094 Adjusting screw tube, outer
81302-080 Adjusting screw tube, inner
91302-148 Mounting strap used on 5" X 7" bar standing on edge
91315-150 Mounting strap used on 7' X 7" square bar
104100-136Bolt, 5/8” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
112302-096 Bushing, 3/4”ID x 1/2”L
122108-011Flat washer, 3/4"
(Not Available)
132108-022Lock washer, 3/4"
(Not Available)
142100-155Bolt, 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
151100-189Bolt, 1” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
164108-021Lock washer, 5/8"
(Not Available)
174102-008Hex nut, 5/8"
(Not Available)
181302-009 Mounting bracket used on 7' X 7" square bar
181302-720 Hitch mounting bracket used on 5" X 7" bar standing on edge
191108-025Lock washer, 1"
(Not Available)
201102-011Hex nut, 1"
(Not Available)
211315-158 Pivot bushing 1” x 5 11/16”
221110-002 Grease fitting 1/4” 45 degree
231302-040 Standard
241102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
251100-162Bolt, 3/4” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
262104-005 Roll pin, 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
272340-064 Spindle
282150-006 Seal
292120-017 Bearing 1.38” Bore
302120-044 Bearing cup 1.38” Cone
312302-202 Hub assembly Includes: bearings, races, seal, spindle nut & wheel bolts
322120-015 Bearing cup 1.25” Cone
332120-018 Bearing 1.25” Bore
342108-031 Flat washer, 7/8” x 2” x 9 Ga.
352104-024Cotter pin, 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
362102-036 Castle nut, 7/8"
372302-206 Dust cap
382190-089 Tire and rim assembly Includes: tire, rim & valve stem
392192-001Tire
(Not Available)
402190-098 Wheel rim, 6 bolt 15” x 8”
412192-003 Valve stem 3/4” w/cap
4212100-332 Wheel stud, 1/2” x 1” Fine thread