Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Crowder Capper
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11312-794 Chain bracket Left
24102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
34108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
41312-793 Chain bracket Right
54100-100Bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
62100-135Bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
72108-002Flat washer 5/8” SAE
(Not Available)
82319-127 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 7/16”
92312-688 Linkage 55’ long mounting strap
92312-712 Linkage 50” long mounting strap
102102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
111312-706 Brace
1210108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1310102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
1410100-005Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
151312-714 Chain #4 straight link machine chain x 17 3/4” (18 links)
161104-027Cotter pin 3/32” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
171104-110Clevis pin 5/16” x 1 1/8”
(Not Available)
181146-001 Clevis Includes item #16 and 17
194108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
204102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
214100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
221312-700 Crowder frame
236108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
242312-713 Blade 9/32” x 4” x 18”