Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Cotton Cutter - Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-217Bolt 5/8” x 10 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
21316-523 Panel Rear
31102-059Nut 3/8” Self retaining
(Not Available)
42100-227Bolt 5/8” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
51315-019 Bar cap 5/8” x 7”
62104-047Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
73108-036Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
81316-530 Rod
94316-531 Flap Rear
102316-542 Cover rail hold-down
111316-518 Side panel Left
125100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
131316-527 Lid
141316-545 Cover Rubber
152316-528 Mount Mandrel shield
1636102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
1737108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
181316-520 Panel Front
192315-030 U-bolt 5/8” 7” x 7”
201316-534 Flap Front
2124100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
221316-511 Side panel Right
238100-084Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5 short neck
(Not Available)
242316-540 Side plate
252316-541 Shield Mandrel access
266102-104Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
271316-591 Snout Left
281316-590 Snout Right
292153-098 Decal Important
301153-154 Decal Inst. Shrdr. PTO
311153-153 Decal Clutch run-in
321153-147 Decal Slip clutch
336153-144 Decal Danger rotating flail
346153-146 Decal Warning thrown objects
352153-125 Decal Trademark gold
361153-145 Decal Rotating driveline
372316-623 Clamp
381316-624 Strap
392102-016Jam nut 5/8”
(Not Available)