Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Cotton Cutter - Lift Assist Wheels
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14100-282Bolt 1” x 11”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
21316-506 Mounting plate
34108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
41303-234 Pin 1 3/4” x 9”
51104-005Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
64102-111Nut 1”
(Not Available)
71316-501 Mount
81194-000 Cylinder 3”x10”
81194-008 Seal kit Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
81194-021 Seal kit Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
81194-039 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
81194-080 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
91196-167 Hose 124”
101196-166 Hose 136”
111303-022 Adjusting screw housing
121316-252 Brace tube
132110-007Grease fitting 1/8” 45 Degree with 2 3/4” extension
(Not Available)
142303-003 Pin 1 1/4” x 8 3/4”
154153-029 Decal Grease daily
162110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28
(Not Available)
172153-004 Decal Trademark
181110-007Decal Grease daily
(Not Available)
194303-039 Bushing 1/4” OD x 3/4” ID x 5/8”
204108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
214100-156Bolt 3/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
221303-028 Adjusting screw housing
231100-109Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
241303-036 Lock nut 1 3/8” With tabs
251102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
261108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
271316-250 Main frame
281303-071 Bolt 1” x 12 1/2”
291303-241 Yoke Includes #42 and 43
301150-026 Seal 3.374OD x 2.5ID
311104-022Cotter pin 1/4” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
324108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
332102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
342108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
351120-065 Bearing 2” Bore
361303-243 Washer 2 11/16” OD x 1 1/2 ”ID x 1/4”
371340-204 Dust cap 3.360”OD
381 120-065 Bearing 2” Bore
391303-167 Mounting bracket
401100-167Bolt 3/4” x 6”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
411104-041Pin Type A Groove 3/8” X 2”
(Not Available)
421303-173 Spindle Replacement Yoke Spindle
431303-162 Bushing 2 1/2” OD x 2”ID x 3/4” Long
441303-003 Pin 1 1/4” x 8 3/4”
451601-280 Tail/yoke assembly Includes #29-31,35-39,42,43,66
461102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
471108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
481303-031 Adjusting screw
492120-036 Bearing 1 1/4” bore cylin OD
501303-070 Spacer 1 1/2” OD X 1” ID x 10 1/8”
516100-330Wheel bolt 1/2” x 1 5/8 Wheel Bolt
(Not Available)
521190-005 Wheel 15” x 8” 6 Bolt Wheel
531192-003 Valve stem 3/4” with cap
541192-001 Tire 9.5Lx15”, 6 Ply tire
556102-039Wheel nut 1/2”-45 Degree wheel nut
(Not Available)
561303-095 Hub and bearing assembly Includes items #49-51
571 600-637 Tire and wheel assembly 9.5L x 15” tire and 15” x 8” wheel includes items #52-54
581194-002 Clevis Prince Hyd.ä 3”x10”
581194-120 Clevis Texas Hyd.ä 3”x10”
581194-134 Clevis Energyä 3”x10”
591194-012 Head Prince Hyd.ä 3”x10” with 1 3/8” rod
591194-115 Head Texas Hyd.ä 3”x10” with 1 3/8” rod
591194-135 Head Energyä 3”x10” with 1 1/4” rod
591194-140 Head Texas Hyd.ä 3”x10” with 1 1/2” rod
591194-287 Head Prince Hyd.ä 3”x10” with 1 3/8” rod and O-ring ports
601194-047 Barrel Prince Hyd.ä 3”x10”
601194-083 Barrel Texas Hyd.ä 3”x10”
601194-137 Barrel Energyä 3”x10”
611194-023 Piston rod Prince Hyd .ä 3”x10” With 1 3/8” rod
611194-105 Piston rod Texas Hyd.ä 3”x10” with 1 1/2” rod
611194-136 Piston rod Energyä 3”x10” with 1 1/4” rod
611194-144 Piston rod Texas Hyd.ä 3”x10” with 1 3/8” rod
621194-010 Piston Prince Hyd.ä 3”x10”
621194-121 Piston Texas Hyd.ä 3”x10”
621194-139 Piston Energyä 3”x10”
631194-009 Base Prince Hyd.ä 3”x10”
631194-117 Base Texas Hyd.ä 3”x10”
631194-138 Base Energyä 3”x10”
631194-291 Base Prince Hyd.ä 3”x10” with O-ring Ports
644104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
652104-075Pin 1” x 3 1/8” Cylinder pin for energyä and Prince Mfg.ä cyl.
(Not Available)
652104-085Pin 1” x3 5/8” cylinder pin for Texas Hyd.ä cylinders
(Not Available)
662120-066 Race
671102-051Castle nut 1 1/2”
(Not Available)