Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Cotton Cutter - Gauge Wheel
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
16102-039Wheel bolt 1/2” x 1 5/8”
(Not Available)
21192-003Valve stem 3/4” w/ Cap
(Not Available)
31190-098 Wheel 15” x 8”, 6 Bolt
41192-001Tire 9.5L x 15”, 6 Ply
(Not Available)
51120-036 Bearing 1 1/4” Bore cylin OD
61303-070 Bearing spacer 1 1/2”OD X 1”ID X 10 1/8”
76100-330 Wheel bolt 1/2”-20UNF X 1 5/8
81120-036 Bearing 1 1/4” Bore cylin OD
91102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
101108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
111303-071 Bolt 1” x 12 1/2”
121316-367 Fork
131100-162Bolt 3/4” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
141315-158 Bushing
151100-189Bolt 1” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
161316-508 Mounting plate
174108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
184102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
192100-156Bolt 3/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
201316-550 Mount
212302-098 Bushing 3/4” x 5/8”
222108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
232108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
241108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
251102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
261102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
274100-174Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
281302-120 Adjusting screw tube Inner tube 13 3/4” long
291302-115 Adjusting screw tube Outer tube with screw 18 1/2” long
301153-029 Decal Grease daily
311104-094Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
(Not Available)
321302-082 Adjusting screw handle
331104-004Roll pin 3/8” x 2”
(Not Available)
341600-630 Adjusting screw Includes #28-33
351303-095 Hub/bearing assembly Includes #1 and 5-8
361 600-637 Tire assembly Includes #2-4
371110-002 Grease fitting 1/4”, 45 Degree
(Not Available)
381110-001Grease fitting 1/4” Straight
(Not Available)