Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Blade Plow - Coulter Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11320033 22" disc, 5 bolt - smooth
21703897Coulter shaft, standard for 4" X 4" tube
(Not Available)
21703965Coulter shaft, center for 4" x 6" tube
(Not Available)
31703972 Collar, 2" I.D.
44106-009 Square head socket screw, 1/2" X 1"
51104-138 Roll pin, 3/8 X 2 1/2
64102-015 Jam nut, 1/2"
71802476 Coulter arm assembly
81901246 Standard coulter assembly for 4" X 4" bar
81901254 Center coulter assembly for 4" X 6" bar
94108-021Lock washer, 5/8"
(Not Available)
104102-008Hex nut, 5/8"
(Not Available)
111110-003 Greese fitting, 1/8" NPT
122150100 5/8" Dia. U-bolt, 4 X 4 bar
122315-040 5/8 Dia U-bolt, 4" X 6" bar
131302-206 Dust cap
141102-036 Castle nut, 7/8-14 UNF GR.2
151104-024Cotter pin, 5/32 X 1 1/4
(Not Available)
161340051 Flat washer, 2" X 15/16 I.D.
171120-018 Bearing, 1 1/4" bore
181120-015 Bearing race
195102-039 Wheel nut, 1/2"
205340049 Stud bolt,1/2-2O UNF X 1.88
211120-044 Bearing cup
221120-017 Bearing, 1 3/8 bore
231310045 wear sleeve
241310044 Seal
251703938 Coulter arm welded assembly
261802669 5-bolt hub package complete assembly