Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
797-897 Drive Train
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 1 318-851 Cover PVC, 1 1/4” x 60” long
2 2 100-004 Carriage bolt 3/8" x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
2 2 100-004 Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
3 2 108-007 Flat washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
3 2 108-007 Flat washer 3/8”
4 2 108-018 Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
4 2 108-018 Lock washer 3/8”
5 2 102-005 Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
5 2 102-005 Nut 3/8”
6 4 100-116 Bolt 1/2" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
6 4 100-116 Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
7 1 120-081 Flange 1 3/8” ID, includes bearing
7 1 120-093 Bearing only 1 3/8”ID
8 1 318-824 Mounting plate
9 4 108-020 Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
9 4 108-020 Lock washer 1/2”
10 2 102-007 Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
10 2 102-007 Nut 1/2”
11 1 318-852 Cover PVC, 1 1/4” x 71” long
12 1 318-438 Key 5/16” x 2”
13 2 106-005 Set screw 3/8" x 3/8"
(Not Available)
13 2 106-005 Set screw 3/8” x 3/8”
14 1 152-153 U-joint 1 3/8” round on front end and 1 3/8"-6 spline on back end
15 6 102-027 Lock nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
15 6 102-027 Lock nut 3/8”
16 6 152-272 Step washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
16 6 152-272 Step washer 3/8”
16 6 152-535 Step washer for 10000# clutch spring
(Not Available)
16 6 152-535 Step washer for 10000# clutch spring
17 6 152-271 Spring, 1 1/4"OD obsolete, must sub to 152-534
(Not Available)
17 6 152-271 Spring, 1 1/4"O.D. obsolete, must sub to 152-534
17 6 152-534 Spring, 10000# clutch, 1 1/2" OD
17 6 152-534 Spring, 10000# clutch, 1 1/2" O.D.
18 1 152-293 Friction plate 6 hole
19 2 152-196 Friction disc 51/4"OD x 3 1/2"ID x 1/8"
19 2 152-196 Friction disc 51/4”OD x 3 1/2”ID x 1/8”
20 1 152-296 Clutch hub Over running clutch inner hub
21 3 110-001 Grease fitting 1/4"-28, Straight
21 3 110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
22 1 152-294 Clutch flange Over running clutch outer housing
22 0 152-367 Clutch repair kit Includes- 1 154-465 seal,2 ball bearings, 2 clutch keys and springs
22 1 152-367 Clutch repair kit Includes- 1 154-465 seal,2 ball bearings, 2 clutch keys and springs
23 6 100-229 Bolt 3/8" x 3 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
23 6 100-229 Bolt 3/8” x 3 3/4”, Grade 5
24 1 108-020 Lock washer 1/2”
25 1 100-122 Bolt 1/2” x 3”, Grade 5
26 1 152-273 Drive shaft Outer, includes grease fitting
27 1 318-768 Shaft 1 3/8” x 147” Long
28 1 152-192 Cover Inner (small)
29 1 152-162 Repair kit For 1 3/8”- 21 spline coupler
30 1 152-187 Yoke 1 3/4”-20 Spline
30 1 152-189 Yoke 1 3/8”-21 Spline
31 2 152-193 Cross & bearing
31 2 152-193 Cross & bearing
32 1 152-194 Cover Outer (large)
33 1 318-510 Guard For universal joint
34 16 180-151 Bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Flanged
(Not Available)
34 16 180-151 Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Flanged
35 2 180-152 Cap
35 2 180-152 Cap
36 0 180-153 Gasket .015” Thick (quantity varies)
37 0 180-154 Gasket .005” Thick (quantity varies)
38 0 180-155 Gasket .003” Thick (quantity varies)
39 2 180-147 Seal
39 2 180-147 Seal
40 2 180-145 Race
40 2 180-145 Race
41 1 180-126 Shaft 7 5/8" Obsolete, replace with 180-229
42 2 180-139 Retaining ring, Used with 180-127 & 180-229 shafts
42 2 180-139 Retaining ring, Used with 180-127 & 180-229 shafts
43 2 180-142 Key
43 2 180-142 Key
44 2 180-146 Bearing
44 2 180-146 Bearing
45 1 180-124 Gear Input gear
46 0 180-140 Shim .010” Thick (quantity varies)
47 0 180-141 Shim .005” Thick (quantity varies)
48 2 180-144 Bearing
48 2 180-144 Bearing
49 2 180-143 Race
49 2 180-143 Race
50 4 180-148 Plug Solid
50 4 180-148 Plug Solid
51 8 100-114 Bolt 1/2" x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
51 8 100-114 Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
52 8 108-020 Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
52 8 108-020 Lock washer 1/2”
53 1 180-149 Plug Vented
54 1 140-029 Fitting 1/2" NPT
55 1 140-090 Nipple 1/2” NPT x 2” long
56 1 140-088 Elbow 1/2” NPT 45°
57 1 140-089 Nipple 1/2” NPT x 1 1/2” long
58 1 180-150 Housing
59 1 180-125 Gear Output gear
60 1 180-126 Shaft 6 9/16" Obsolete, replace 180-127
61 1 180-127 Shaft Output, 1 3/8” x 7 5/8”
62 1 180-229 Shaft Input, 1 3/8” x 7 15/16”
63 2 180-139 Retaining ring, obsolete
63 2 180-139 Retaining ring, obsolete
64 1 152-190 Driveline Front section for 1 3/4”-20 PTO
64 1 152-191 Driveline Front section for 1 3/8”-21 PTO
65 1 152-533 Clutch half 10,000#, obsolete must sub to 152-580
65 1 152-580 Clutch assembly, TorQmaster update Back section, includes slip clutch and over running clutch. (not shown)
66 1 152-465 Seal
67 1 120-080 Pillow block bearing Pillow block and bearing
67 1 120-093 Bearing only 1 3/8”ID
68 2 108-001 Flat washer 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
68 2 108-001 Flat washer 1/2” SAE
69 1 180-171 Gear box complete assembly