Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
796-996-1096 Upper Auger
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11320-936 Top insert
24102-008Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
24102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
34108-021Lock washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
34108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
44100-154Bolt 5/8" x 6", Grade 5
(Not Available)
44100-154Bolt 5/8” x 6”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
51320-217 Auger 17” Diameter, top auger
61320-941 Bottom insert for corner auger carts
71318-793 Shaft 1 3/4” x 19 3/8” Long
81104-005 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Spiral
94320-132Strap
(Not Available)
94320-132Strap
(Not Available)
1012102-004Nut 5/16"
(Not Available)
1012102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
1112108-017Lock washer 5/16"
(Not Available)
1112108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
1212100-032Carriage bolt 5/16" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
1212100-032Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
134100-028Bolt 1/2" x 4 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
134100-028Bolt 1/2” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
144148-043 Spring
144148-043 Spring
151100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
161108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
171320-914 Spacer 1 3/16”
181120-126 Bearing 1 3/4” ID
191110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
201120-103 Flange and bearing 1 3/4” ID, with greese fitting
211320-783 Spout
221320-125 Auger tube
221320-908 Liner for upper auger, 1996 - present 11 gauge, weld in
234102-028Lock nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
234102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
241153-155 Decal Open/Close