Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
796-996-1096 Left Side View (Auger)
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 4 108-001 Flat washer 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
1 4 108-001 Flat washer 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
2 1 318-323 Wheel lock
3 1 104-047 Cotter pin 1/8" x 1"
(Not Available)
4 1 104-001 Roll pin 5/16" x 1 1/2"
5 4 106-003 Set screw 5/16" x 5/16"
5 4 106-003 Set screw 5/16" x 5/16"
6 1 320-196 Trap door
7 1 318-462 Key 1/4" x 1 5/8"
8 1 320-198 Shaft 1" x 54" Long
9 1 126-062 Sprocket 60B11, 1" bore, includes set screw
10 2 122-001 Lock collar 1" Bore, includes set screw
10 2 122-001 Lock collar 1" Bore, includes set screw
11 1 126-017 Sprocket 40B30, 1" bore, includes set screw
12 1 318-316 Dump wheel
13 1 106-030 Set screw 1/2" x 1/2"
(Not Available)
14 1 318-461 Key 1/2" x 1 3/4"
15 1 608-109 Auger dog Includes key & set screw
16 1 120-005 Bearing
16 1 120-107 Bearing hanger includes bearing and bearing housing
17 1 102-116 Lock nut 1"
(Not Available)
18 1 320-135 Bearing hanger welded bracket
19 2 108-002 Flat washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
19 2 108-002 Flat washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
20 2 100-134 Bolt 5/8" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
20 2 100-134 Bolt 5/8" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
21 2 102-008 Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
21 2 102-008 Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
22 2 108-021 Lock washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
22 2 108-021 Lock washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
23 1 126-070 Bottom insert
24 1 320-216 Auger,17" bottom includes bottom insert and top bullet
25 4 100-154 Bolt 5/8" x 6", Grade 5
(Not Available)
25 4 100-154 Bolt 5/8" x 6", Grade 5
(Not Available)
26 4 108-021 Lock washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
26 4 108-021 Lock washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
27 4 102-008 Nut 5/8"
27 4 102-008 Nut 5/8"
28 1 320-942 Auger bullet
29 1 152-174 Lens Amber
29 1 152-357 Lens Red
29 1 318-900 Tail light assembly Left, Used in 1996-97 production
30 1 152-174 Lens Amber
30 1 152-357 Lens Red
30 1 318-899 Tail light assembly Right, Used in 1996-97 production
31 2 153-083 Decal Important
31 2 153-083 Decal Important
32 2 153-084 Decal SMV
32 2 153-084 Decal SMV
33 1 320-140 Auger rest
34 4 100-005 Carriage bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
34 4 100-005 Carriage bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
35 2 318-814 Strap
35 2 318-814 Strap
36 4 108-018 Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
36 4 108-018 Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
37 4 102-005 Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
37 4 102-005 Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
38 2 104-085 Pin 3 5/8" Long
(Not Available)
38 2 104-085 Pin 3 5/8" Long
(Not Available)
39 2 104-028 Cotter pin 3/16" x 1 1/2"
(Not Available)
39 2 104-028 Cotter pin 3/16" x 1 1/2"
(Not Available)
40 2 340-070 Restrictor 031"
40 2 340-070 Restrictor .031"
41 2 340-259 Fitting 3/4"-16MB-9/16"-18MJ, 90°, Tapped
41 2 340-259 Fitting 3/4"-16MB-9/16"-18MJ, 90°, Tapped
42 1 340-073 Elbow Includes fitting and restrictor
43 1 194-309 Seal kit
43 1 194-320 Cylinder 3" x 18"
44 1 110-008 Grease fitting 1/4" 90°
(Not Available)
45 2 108-010 Flat washer
(Not Available)
45 2 108-010 Flat washer
(Not Available)
46 1 320-010 Strap Auger bearing reinforcement
47 1 320-358 Sleeve Poly 2.5"OD x 1.53"ID x .28"
48 1 320-313 Strap Left for dump gate
49 1 320-315 Strap Right for dump gate
50 4 318-460 Strap Hose clamp
50 4 318-460 Strap Hose clamp
51 1 320-801 Bracket
52 1 320-099 Tail light assembly Left, 1998 production-present
53 1 320-098 Tail light assembly Right, 1998 production-present