Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
1096 Bin Extensions
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
161100-002Carriage bolt 5/16" x 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
227100-032Carriage bolt 5/16" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
34100-074Carriage bolt 3/8" x 6", Grade 2
(Not Available)
44100-116Bolt 1/2" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
54100-120Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
64102-005Hex nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
78102-028Lock nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
888102-094Lock nut 5/16", Nylon
(Not Available)
988108-006Flat washer 5/16"
(Not Available)
104108-007Flat washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
114108-018Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
122320-400 Bracket Right side
132320-401 Bracket Left side
142320 402 Bracket Splash board
212320-418 Mount plate Inner Side
222320-419 Mount plate Inner, front & rear
232320-422 Plate Green
242320-423 Brace 64 5/8" Long, side
252320-424 Brace 88 1/2" Long, front & rear
274320-427 Strap
282320-428 Plate Black