Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8375 Unit Gauge Wheel Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 1 102-104 Flange nut 5/8”, Serrated
2 2 315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD
3 5 100-329 Wheel bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 1/4”
4 1 315-259 Hub assembly, 5-bolt Includes hub, bearings, spacer, lug bolts & nuts
5 1 190-035 Tire assembly tire and wheel
6 1 192-004 Tire 20.5 x 8” x 10”
7 1 190-033 Wheel 8” x 10”
8 5 102-037 Nut 1/2”-20UNF
9 1 315-123 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 5 7/32” long
10 1 100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
11 1 110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
12 1 190-025 Tire assembly 4” x 16” Airless, used in Australia only
13 1 635-026 Tire and wheel assembly used in Australia only
(Not Available)
14 1 190-026 Wheel 3” x 12”
15 1 192-027 Tube 4” x 12”
(Not Available)
16 1 192-026 Tire 4 x 12”, 3-Rib, Scuff resistant
17 1 385-136 Fork Includes greese zerk
18 1 385-168 Scraper .
(Not Available)
19 2 100-003 Carriage Bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
20 4 102-119 Lock nut 1/2”, Smooth flange
(Not Available)
21 1 312-131 Plate Depth band reinforcing plate
22 2 385-167 Depth band 15 1/4” Diameter, conical
23 1 166-033 Coulter 22” Smooth coulter blade
24 2 108-006 Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
25 1 312-132 Hub assembly, 4-bolt Includes: hub, bearings & spacer
26 2 108-017 Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
27 4 100-117 Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
28 2 102-004 Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
29 1 635-027 Depth band assembly includes: depth bands, hub, back up plate & disc