Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8375 Typical Cornbelt Unit 1999 to present
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 4 100-175 Bolt 3/4” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
2 4 285-140 Bushing 1”OD x 3/4”ID x 8”
3 8 134-067 Bushing 1” x 1 1/4” x 2 1/2”, Split
4 8 102-121 Lock nut 3/4” Serrated flange
5 6 110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, straight
6 1 314-026 Mount Includes 4, 134-067 spring bushings and, 1 110-001 grease zerk
7 2 315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, For 7” x 7” bar
8 1 102-018 Jam nut 3/4”
9 1 385-095 Parallel linkage Lower, heavy duty (not shown)
9 0 385-444 Lower linkage, angle iron style must sub to 385-095
(Not Available)
10 1 385-093 Parallel linkage Upper, heavy duty (not shown)
10 0 385-306 Upper linkage, angle iron style must sub to 385-093
(Not Available)
11 4 108-001 Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
12 2 100-288 Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/2” Full thread, Grade 5
13 4 102-007 Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
14 4 340-029 Spring plug
15 2 317-925 Spring 2”OD x 10” spring
16 2 311-401 Spring assembly includes spring and plugs
17 1 385-358 Frame Includes 4, 134-067 spring bushings and, 2 110-001 greese zerk
18 2 313-469 Pin 5/8”
19 2 104-094 Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
20 10 100-043 Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
21 10 102-109 Flange nut 1/2”, Smooth
22 1 385-460 Tail Diamond tooling style
23 4 102-108 Flange nut 5/8”, Smooth
24 1 100-026 Carriage bolt 5/8” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
25 1 106-130 Set screw 3/4” x 2 1/2”, Square head
26 1 385-181 Standard 1” x 3” x 26”
27 2 152-400 Bearing ball 5/16” Dia.
28 2 100-279 Bolt 3/8” x 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
29 2 108-051 Lock washer 3/8” Internal tooth
(Not Available)
30 1 100-117 Bolt 1/2" x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
31 1 108-020 Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
32 1 102-007 Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
33 2 148-055 Spring
34 2 313-302 Screw washer
35 1 313-765 Wrench handle
36 1 152-373 Retaining ring grooveless
37 2 102-122 Lock nut 5/8”, Flanged
38 4 319-127 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 7/16”
39 2 110-004 Grease fitting 1/4”, Drive in
40 4 100-037 Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 1/2” Short neck, Grade 5
(Not Available)
41 2 313-279 Adjusting nut
42 2 104-118 Pin 1/4" x 1 1/4", grooved
43 2 385-003 Crank Upper
44 2 108-001 Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
45 2 385-007 Crank Lower
46 2 153-152 Decal Depth Indicator
47 2 385-002 Indicator
48 1 385-136 Fork Includes greese zerk
49 2 385-132 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 6”
50 2 100-147 Bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
51 2 104-047 Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
52 2 104-088 Clevis pin 1/2” x 2 3/4” Long
53 1 152-252 Literature compartment
(Not Available)
54 1 333-500 Mount For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
55 2 100-264 Bolt 1/4" x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
56 2 333-499 Strap For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
57 4 108-005 Flat washer 1/4"
(Not Available)
58 1 153-101 Decal Manual enclosure
59 4 106-109 Machine screw 1/4" x 3/8” slotted
(Not Available)
60 2 153-151 Decal 8375
61 1 100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
62 4 102-114 Lock nut 3/8”, Flanged
63 2 315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD
64 1 340-056 Hub assembly Includes bearings and bearing spacer
65 1 317-099 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 2 9/16” Long
66 1 166-032 Coulter 20” Fluted
67 4 100-108 Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
68 1 100-146 Bolt 5/8” x 7”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
69 1 385-411 Coulter yoke Includes greese zerk
70 4 100-031 Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
71 2 385-265 Cross tube 14 1/2” tube length (5/16” wall)
71 2 385-340 Cross tube 14 1/2” tube length (1/4” wall)
72 2 313-293 Mount cap
73 2 102-108 Flange nut 5/8” smooth
74 2 102-029 Lock nut 5/8”
75 2 100-296 Bolt 1/4" x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
76 2 106-077 Machine screw 1/4" x 3/4" slotted
(Not Available)
77 1 153-109 SMV sign
(Not Available)
78 4 102-085 Lock nut 1/4" Flanged
79 1 385-183 Bracket SMV
80 4 104-030 Cotter pin 3/16” x 2”
81 2 385-310 Trunion tube Upper & Lower
82 2 153-045 Decal Warning for disc and coulters
83 4 102-029 Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
84 1 313-770 Wrench assembly Includes handle, handle sleeve and retaining ring
85 1 152-372 Handle sleeve
86 1 313-767 Mount For adjusting screw
87 1 104-104 Linch pin 1/4" x 1 1/4" pin, Includes chain
88 3 100-039 Carriage bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2",Grade 5
(Not Available)
89 2 102-104 Flange nut 5/8” Serrated
90 2 385-011 Adjusting Screw
91 2 100-220 Bolt 1/2" x 3 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
92 1 102-009 Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
93 4 108-036 Flat washer 3/8", SAE
(Not Available)