Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8375 Sweep Options - Western
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-160Bolt 3/4" x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
22102-121 Lock nut 3/4", Serrated flanged
31385-181 Standard 1" x 3" x 26"
41311-008 Heel plate
52102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
62108-020 Lock washer 1/2"
71385-038 Sweep standard For 1" x 3" standard, Western style
82100-402 Plow bolt 7/16" x 3", Grade 5
91 610-237 Foot piece assy For 1" shank (includes heel plate & mounting hardware)
101100-119Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
111 162-010 Full sweeps 18", Hard faced
111 162-012 Full sweeps 14", Hard faced
111 162-016 Full sweeps 16", Hard faced
111 162-046 Full sweeps 24", Hard faced
111 162-047 Full sweeps 20", Hard faced
111 162-050 Full sweeps 26", Hard faced
121 340-170 3/4 sweeps 16", Right, Hard face
121 340-171 3/4 sweeps 16", Left, Hard face
121 340-172 3/4 sweeps 20", Right, Hard face
121 340-173 3/4 sweeps 20", Left, Hard face
121 340-174 3/4 sweeps 24", Right, Hard faced
121 340-175 3/4 sweeps 24", Left, Hard faced
121 340-180 3/4 sweeps 14", Right, Hard face
121 340-181 3/4 sweeps 14", Left, Hard face
121 340-182 3/4 sweeps 18", Right, Hard face
121 340-183 3/4 sweeps 18", Left, Hard face
121 340-184 3/4 sweeps 26", Right, Hard faced
121 340-185 3/4 sweeps 26", Left, Hard faced
132108-009Flat washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
141100-120Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
152108-019Lock washer 7/16"
(Not Available)
162102-006Nut 7/16"
(Not Available)
171164-043 Point Chrome
181104-039 Roll pin 5/16" x 1 1/4'
191104-032 Roll pin 3/16" x 1 1/4"
206100-401 Plow bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
216108-018Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
226102-005Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
231162-202 Sweep blade, right A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4"
231162-204 Sweep blade, right A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4" (hr. faced)
231162-206 Sweep blade, right A = 23 1/2", B = 25"
231162-208 Sweep blade, right A = 23 1/2", B = 25" (hard faced)
231162-210 Sweep blade, right A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8"
231162-212 Sweep blade, right A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8" (hr. faced)
231162-214 Sweep blade, right A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4"
231162-216 Sweep blade, right A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4" (hr. faced)
231162-218 Sweep blade, right A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8"
231162-220 Sweep blade, right A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8" (hr. faced)
231162-222 Sweep blade, right A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8"
231162-224 Sweep blade, right A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8" (hr. faced)
241162-203 Sweep blade, left A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4"
241162-205 Sweep blade, left A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4" (hr. faced)
241162-207 Sweep blade, left A = 23 1/2", B = 25"
241162-209 Sweep blade, left A = 23 1/2", B = 25" (hard faced)
241162-211 Sweep blade, left A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8"
241162-213 Sweep blade, left A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8" (hr. faced)
241162-215 Sweep blade, left A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4"
241162-217 Sweep blade, left A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4" (hr. faced)
241162-219 Sweep blade, left A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8"
241162-221 Sweep blade, left A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8" (hr. faced)
241162-223 Sweep blade, left A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8"
241162-225 Sweep blade, left A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8" (hr. faced)
251385-475 NH3 knife mount places NH3 knofe behind a 1" X 3" sweep standard
264100-020Carriage bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 8
(Not Available)
271311-199 Adaptor Right, for 36"-40" rows
271311-200 Adaptor Left, for 36"-40" rows
286102-103 Flange nut 1/2"
292100-119Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
302100-401 Plow bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
312108-018Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
322102-005Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
331313-332Fertilizer tube Right for 19", western sweep
(Not Available)
331313-338Fertilizer tube Right for 25" & 28", western sweep
(Not Available)
331313-442Fertilizer tube Right, for 15 1/2" and 17 1/2" western sweep
(Not Available)
331313-446Fertilizer tube Right for 23", western sweep
(Not Available)
341313-335Fertilizer tube Left for 19", western sweep
(Not Available)
341313-340Fertilizer tube Left for 25" & 28", western sweep
(Not Available)
341313-443Fertilizer tube Left, for 15 1/2" and 17 1/2" western sweep
(Not Available)
341313-447Fertilizer tube Left for 23", western sweep
(Not Available)
350613-587 Fertilizer tube package for 19", western sweep
350613-692 Fertilizer tube package for 23", western sweep
350 613-890 Fertilizer tube package for 15 1/2" and 17 1/2" western sweep
350 613-896 Fertilizer tube package for 25" & 28", western sweep, incudes 311-199 & 311-200 clips for wide rows