Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8375 Rolling Fender
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
16100-077Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4", Grade 5, short neck
(Not Available)
22313-704 Rolling Fender 24” Plastic
36102-004Nut 5/16”, Used with metal fender
(Not Available)
42313-764 Rolling Fender 24” Metal
52100-245Bolt 5/8” x 4 1/2", Grade 5 used with metal fender
(Not Available)
62319-128 Bushing Used with plastic fender only
74120-108 Bearing 5/8” Bore clnd. OD.
82104-119 Snap ring INTR. X 1 9/16”
92108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
102102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
114102-015Jam nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
124106-010Set screw 1/2" x 1 1/2"
(Not Available)
131313-719 Swing arm Right, Outer
131313-720 Swing arm Left, Outer
146100-016Carriage bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
156108-022Flat washer 5/8”, SAE
(Not Available)
164102-109Flange nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
172102-028Lock nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
181104-088Clevis pin 1/2" x 2 3/4"
(Not Available)
192104-073Hair pin .120” x 1 1/2"
(Not Available)
206102-025Lock nut 5/16”, Used with plastic fender
(Not Available)
212313-761 Hub Used for metal fender only
224313-722 Pivot tube
232313-713 Mount
242313-710 Handle Cam
252100-007Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
262108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
272102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
284100-012Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
294102-109Flange nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
301385-224 Fender bracket
311313-724 Fender tube 25”, Use with 30” rows
312 Fender tube 25”, Use with 36-40” rows
321312-651 Fender tube 15” Use with 30” rows & half rows
331312-655 Fender cap
342313-700 Arm Inner
352313-707 Hub Used for plastic fender only
366108-017Lock washer 5/16”, used with metel fender only
(Not Available)
372100-219Bolt 5/8” x 4”, Grade 5, used with plastic fender.
(Not Available)