Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8375 Bed Roller
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
24108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
32308-449 Spring pin 1 1/4” x 7 1/8” long, Used with dual springs
43102-018Jam nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
51108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
61340-253 Spring
71308-447 Adjustment rod 3/4” x 15” Long
81102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
91607-016Dual spring package Optional pkg.
(Not Available)
102308-448 Spring pin 1 1/4” x 3” Long
111308-440 Mount bracket
124108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
131385-225 Mount For 8375 cultivator only
142102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
151100-124Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
161317-714 Bushing 1”OD x 1/2”ID x 7/16”
171102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
181308-451 U-bolt
192102-016 Jam nut 5/8”
202319-127 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 7/16”
212108-002Flat washer 5/8”, SAE
(Not Available)
222100-132Bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
231308-435 Mount bracket
2411100-002Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
252120-000 Bearing 1” ID
2611108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
2711102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
283108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
291308-452 Roller drum assembly includes roller, end caps & axle
291308-457 Roller drum 22”OD x 19 1/2” long
3016106-054Machine screw 1/4” x 1”, Flat head
(Not Available)
3116108-027Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
3216102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
331308-456 Scraper
341308-453 Scraper mount
352308-458 End cap
361308-460 Shaft 1” x 21 3/4” Long
371104-094Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
(Not Available)
381313-469 Pin
392106-003Set screw 5/16” x 5/16”, Socket head
(Not Available)