Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8350 Unit Gauge Wheel Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11102-104 Flange nut 5/8”, Serrated
22315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD
35100-329 Wheel bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 1/4”
41315-259 Hub assembly, bolt Includes bearings, spacer, wheel bolts & nuts
51190-035 Tire assembly Includes wheel rim & tire
61192-004 Tire 20.5 x 8” x 10”
71190-033 Wheel 8” x 10”
85102-037 Nut 1/2”-20UNF
91315-123 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 5 7/32” long
101100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
111110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
121190-025Tire assembly 4” x 16” Airless
(Not Available)
131635-026Tire and wheel assembly australian only
(Not Available)
141190-026Wheel 3” x 12”
(Not Available)
151192-027Tube 4” x 12”
(Not Available)
161192-026Tire 4 x 12”, 3-Rib, Scuff resistant
(Not Available)
171385-136 Fork Includes greese zerk
181385-168 Scraper
192100-003Carriage Bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
204102-119 Lock nut 1/2”, Smooth flange
211312-131 Plate Depth band reinforcing plate
222385-167 Depth band 15 1/4” Diameter, conical
231166-033 Coulter 22” Smooth coulter blade
242108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
251312-132M Hub assembly, 4 bolt Includes bearings & spacer
262108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
274100-117Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
282102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
291635-027 Coulter, hub & depth band assembly