Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8350 Typical Row Unit 1999 to present
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 1 100-175 Bolt 3/4” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
2 1 285-140 Bushing 1”OD x 3/4”ID x 8”
3 1 134-067 Bushing 1” x 1 1/4” x 2 1/2”, Split
4 1 102-121 Lock nut 3/4”, Serrated flange
5 1 110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, straight
6 1 314-026 Mount 134-067 spring bushings included
7 1 315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, For 7” x 7” bar
8 1 102-018 Jam nut 3/4”
9 1 385-095 Parallel linkage Lower, heavy duty
9 1 385-444 Linkage, angle iron style Lower, must sub to 385-095
(Not Available)
10 1 385-093 Parallel linkage Upper, heavy duty
10 1 385-306 Linkage, angle iron style Upper, must sub to 385-095
(Not Available)
11 1 108-001 Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
12 1 100-288 Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/2” Full thread, Grade 5
(Not Available)
13 1 102-007 Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
14 1 340-029 Spring plug
15 1 317-925 Spring 2”OD x 10” spring
16 1 311-401 Spring assembly spring with plugs
17 1 385-358 Frame 134-067 spring bushings included
18 1 313-469 Pin 5/8”
19 1 104-094 Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
20 1 100-043 Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
21 1 102-109 Flange nut 1/2”, Smooth
22 1 385-115 Tail
23 1 102-108 Flange nut 5/8”, Smooth
24 1 313-331 Flange bolt 5/8” x 3”, Grade 8
25 1 106-130 Set screw 3/4” x 2 1/2”, Square head
26 1 313-500 Sweep standard Western
26 1 313-502 Sweep standard Low profile
26 1 313-504 Sweep standard Single piece
27 1 164-043 Point Chrome
28 1 104-039 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/4”
29 1 104-032 Roll pin 3/16” x 1 1/4”
30 1 100-401 Plow bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
31 1 Sweep blade See Sweep Options page for sweep blades
(Not Available)
32 1 108-018 Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
33 1 102-005 Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
34 1 Sweep blade See Sweep Options page for sweep blades
(Not Available)
35 1 313-765 Wrench handle
36 1 152-373 Retaining ring grooveless
37 1 102-122 Lock nut 5/8”, Flanged
38 1 319-127 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 7/16”
39 1 110-004 Grease fitting 1/4”, Drive in
(Not Available)
40 1 100-037 Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 1/2” Short neck, Grade 5
(Not Available)
41 1 313-279 Adjusting nut
42 1 104-118 Pin 1/4" x 1 1/4", grooved
43 1 385-003 Crank Upper
44 1 108-001 Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
45 1 385-007 Crank Lower
46 1 153-152 Decal Depth Indicator
47 1 385-002 Indicator
48 1 385-136 Fork Includes greese zerk
49 1 385-132

Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 6

50 1 100-147 Bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
51 1 104-047 Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
52 1 104-088 Clevis pin 1/2” x 2 3/4” Long
(Not Available)
53 1 152-252 Literature compartment
(Not Available)
54 1 333-500 Mount For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
55 1 100-264 Bolt 1/4" x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
56 1 333-499 Strap For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
57 1 108-005 Flat washer 1/4"
(Not Available)
58 1 153-101 Decal Manual enclosure
59 1 106-109 Machine screw 1/4" x 3/8” slotted
(Not Available)
60 1 153-150 Decal 8350
61 1 100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
62 1 102-114 Lock nut 3/8”, Flanged
63 1 315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD
64 1 340-056 Hub assembly Includes bearings and spacer
65 1 317-099 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 2 9/16” Long
66 1 166-032 Coulter 20” Fluted
67 1 100-108 Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
68 1 100-146 Bolt 5/8” x 7”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
69 1 385-411 Coulter yoke Includes greese zerk
70 1 100-031 Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
71 1 385-265 Cross tube 14 1/2” tube length (5/16” wall)
71 1 385-340 Cross tube 14 1/2” tube length (1/4” wall)
72 1 313-293 Mount cap
73 1 102-108 Flange nut 5/8” smooth
74 1 102-029 Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
75 1 100-296 Bolt 1/4" x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
76 1 106-077 Machine screw 1/4" x 3/4" slotted
(Not Available)
77 1 153-109 SMV sign
(Not Available)
78 1 102-085 Lock nut 1/4" Flanged
(Not Available)
79 1 385-183 Bracket SMV
(Not Available)
80 1 104-030 Cotter pin 3/16” x 2”
(Not Available)
81 1 385-310 Trunion tube Upper & Lower
82 1 153-045 Decal Warning for disc and coulters
83 1 102-029 Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
84 1 313-770 Wrench assembly Includes handle, sleeve & splint ring
85 1 152-372 Handle sleeve
86 1 313-767 Mount For adjusting screw
87 1 104-104 Linch pin 1/4" x 1 1/4" pin, Includes chain
88 1 100-325 Flange bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2",Grade 8
89 1 102-104 Flange nut 5/8” Serrated
90 1 385-011 Adjusting Screw
91 1 313-302 Screw washer
92 1 148-055 Spring
93 1 108-051 Lock washer 3/8” Internal tooth
(Not Available)
94 1 100-279 Bolt 3/8” x 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
95 1 152-400 Bearing ball 5/16” Dia.
96 1 100-220 Bolt 1/2" x 3 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
97 1 102-009 Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
98 1 108-036 Flat washer 3/8", SAE
(Not Available)
99 1 385-001 Crank assembly