Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8350 Tunnel Shield
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
21312-781 Swing arm Front
31312-777 Mount Includes item #26
41312-652 Connector strap
51100-053Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
61312-782 Swing arm Rear
72100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
84312-779 Mount strap
92102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
108102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
118108-027Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
121602-218 Tent shield 8” high x 7” wide x 60” long
138100-062Carriage bolt 1/4” x 3/4”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
142312-102 Fender flipper Optional
154100-062Carriage bolt 1/4” x 3/4”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
164108-027Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
174102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
182108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
191312-775 Strap
201312-656 Chain and hook Includes item #25
211148-050 Compression spring
221108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
231102-094Lock nut 5/16”, Nylon
(Not Available)
242100-048Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
251130-018 S-hook
262110-001Grease fitting 1/4”
(Not Available)
276102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
282108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
291312-638 Cross tube
302108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
316100-012Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
326102-109Flange nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
331385-224 Mounting bracket
341312-655 Mounting bracket cap
352100-007Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)