Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8350 Sweep Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11313-331 Flange bolt 5/8" x 3", Grade 8
21100-325 Flange bolt 5/8" x 2 1/2", Grade 8
31313-504 Sweep shank For single (conventional) sweep
42100-402 Plow bolt 7/16" x 3", Grade 5
51 162-010 Sweep 18", Hard face
51 162-012 Sweep 14", Hard face
51 162-016 Sweep 16", Hard face
51 162-046 Sweep 24", Hard face
51 162-047 Sweep 20", Hard face
51 162-050 Sweep 26", Hard face
51162-160 Sweep 12", Hard face
51162-161 3/4 sweep 12" Right, hard face
51162-162 3/4 sweep 12" Left, hard face
51 340-170 3/4 sweep 16", Right, hard face
51 340-171 3/4 sweep 16", Left, hard face
51 340-172 3/4 sweep 20", Right, hard face
51 340-173 3/4 sweep 20", Left, hard face
51 340-174 3/4 sweep 24", Right hard face
51 340-175 3/4 sweep 24", Left hard face
51 340-180 3/4 sweep 14", Right, hard face
51 340-181 3/4 sweep 14", Left, hard face
51 340-182 3/4 sweep 18", Right, hard face
51 340-183 3/4 sweep 18", Left, hard face
51 340-184 3/4 sweep 26", Right hard face
51 340-185 3/4 sweep 26", Left hard face
61311-035 Heel plate
72108-019Lock washer 7/16"
(Not Available)
82102-006Nut 7/16"
(Not Available)
91313-335Fertilizer tube package For 21" low profile sweep, left
(Not Available)
91313-340Fertilizer tube package For 25" low profile sweep, left
(Not Available)
91313-340Fertilizer tube package For 25" & 28" western sweep, left
(Not Available)
91313-345Fertilizer tube package For 30" low profile sweep, left
(Not Available)
91313-368Fertilizer tube package For 17" low profile sweep, left
(Not Available)
91313-443Fertilizer tube package For 15 1/2" & 17 1/2" western sweep, left
(Not Available)
91313-447Fertilizer tube package For 19" & 23" western sweep, left
(Not Available)
104108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
114102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
121313-332right tube For 21" low profile sweep, right
(Not Available)
121313-338right tube For 25" low profile sweep, right
(Not Available)
121313-338right tube For 25" & 28" western sweep, right
(Not Available)
121313-342right tube For 15 1/2" & 17 1/2" western sweep, right
(Not Available)
121313-343right tube For 30" low profile sweep, right
(Not Available)
121313-367right tube For 17" low profile sweep, right
(Not Available)
121313-446right tube For 19" & 23" western sweep, right
(Not Available)
136102-005Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
146108-018Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
156100-401 Plow bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
161311-199 Adapter Right, for 36"-40" rows
161311-200 Adapter Left, for 36"-40" rows
171104-032 Roll pin 3/16" x 1 1/4"
181104-039 Roll pin 5/16" x 1 1/4"
191164-043 Point Chrome
201313-502 Sweep standard 3 Piece, low profile
211162-203 Sweep blade, left A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4"
211162-203 Sweep blade, left A = 17 1/2", B = 19"
211162-205 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4"
211162-205 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 17 1/2", B = 19"
211162-207 Sweep blade, left A = 23 1/2", B = 25"
211162-207 Sweep blade, left A = 23 1/2", B = 27"
211162-209 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 23 1/2", B = 25"
211162-209 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 23 1/2", B = 27"
211162-211 Sweep blade, left A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8"
211162-211 Sweep blade, left A = 15 3/4", B = 16 7/8"
211162-213 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8"
211162-213 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 15 3/4", B = 16 7/8"
211162-215 Sweep blade, left A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4"
211162-215 Sweep blade, left A = 18 3/4", B = 20 3/4"
211162-217 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4"
211162-217 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 18 3/4", B = 20 3/4"
211162-219 Sweep blade, left A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8"
211162-219 Sweep blade, left A = 21 3/4", B = 24 3/4"
211162-221 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8"
211162-221 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 21 3/4", B = 24 3/4"
211162-223 Sweep blade, left A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8"
211162-223 Sweep blade, left A = 25 3/4", B = 30"
211162-225 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8"
211162-225 Sweep blade, left Hard face, A = 25 3/4", B = 30"
221162-202 Sweep blade, right A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4"
221162-202 Sweep blade, right A = 17 1/2", B = 19"
221162-204 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4"
221162-204 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 17 1/2", B = 19"
221162-206 Sweep blade, right A = 23 1/2", B = 25"
221162-206 Sweep blade, right A = 23 1/2", B = 27"
221162-208 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 23 1/2", B = 25"
221162-208 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 23 1/2", B = 27"
221162-210 Sweep blade, right A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8"
221162-210 Sweep blade, right A = 15 3/4", B = 16 7/8"
221162-212 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8"
221162-212 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 15 3/4", B = 16 7/8"
221162-214 Sweep blade, right A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4"
221162-214 Sweep blade, right A = 18 3/4", B = 20 3/4"
221162-216 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4"
221162-216 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 18 3/4", B = 20 3/4"
221162-218 Sweep blade, right A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8"
221162-218 Sweep blade, right A = 21 3/4", B = 24 3/4"
221162-220 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8"
221162-220 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 21 3/4", B = 24 3/4"
221162-222 Sweep blade, right A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8"
221162-222 Sweep blade, right A = 25 3/4", B = 30"
221162-224 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8"
221162-224 Sweep blade, right Hard face, A = 25 3/4", B = 30"
231 313-064 Adapter assembly For NH3 knife, replaces sweep standard, includes mounting hardware
242100-015Carriage bolt 1/2" x 2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
252108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
262102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
271100-134Bolt 5/8" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
282100-119Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
292100-118Bolt 1/2" x 2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
301385-067Mount plate
(Not Available)
311313-199Plate
(Not Available)
321385-066Mount plate
(Not Available)
331102-008Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
341108-021Lock washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
351313-500 Sweep standard 3 Piece, western sweep
362102-005Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
372108-018Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
382100-401 Plow bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
392102-108 Flange nut 5/8", Smooth
401 613-389 Package, knite set back includes all mounting hardware
411613-587 Fertilizer tube package For 21" low profile sweep
411613-589 Fertilizer tube package For 30" low profile sweep
411613-729 Fertilizer tube package For 17" low profile sweep
411 613-890 Fertilizer tube package For 15 1/2" & 17 1/2" western sweep
411 613-892 Fertilizer tube package For 19" & 23" western sweep
411 613-896 Fertilizer tube package For 25" low profile sweep
411 613-896 Fertilizer tube package For 25" & 28" western sweep