Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8350 Spray Fender
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
24108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
34108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
41312-655 Mounting cap For 36-40” rows
56100-012Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
62385-230 Bracket For 36-40” rows
72100-007Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
81385-070 Mounting bracket For 30” rows
91385-075 Mounting cap For 30” rows
102385-076 Bracket For 30” Rows
111385-224 Mounting bracket For 36-40” rows
126108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
136102-007Hex nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
146108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
154100-007Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
162102-005Hex nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
172108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
182108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1912108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
2016108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
2116120-106 Plastic Bearing 7/8” x 1”
228385-254 Bushing Parallel linkage
234100-123Bolt 1/2” x 5”
(Not Available)
2412102-007Hex nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
252385-235 Top link Parallel linkage
262385-257 Swing arm assembly Right includes # 21,54
262385-258 Swing arm assembly Left includes # 21,54
272385-241 Chain tab
282385-253 Adjuster chain
292148-063 Extension spring 3/4” x 5 1/2”
304130-018 S-Hook 3 GA.
312102-094Lock nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
322102-028Lock Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
332148-050 Spring 9/16” x 15/16”
342312-775 Chain lock strap
352100-032Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
362385-249 Spray fender
372385-242 Front bolster plate Same for right and left
382385-244 Fender skid
3912102-113Lock nut 5/16” Flanged
(Not Available)
402385-252 Bolster plate
411385-234 Fender stop Left
411385-243 Fender stop Right
422100-063Carriage bolt 1/2” x 4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
434100-054Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
4420100-077Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
452100-044Carriage bolt 1/2” x 3 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
464108-010Flat washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
472100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
482102-069Jam nut 3/8” Plated
(Not Available)
492312-937 Spray elbow
504100-032Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
5112102-113Lock Nut 5/16” Flanged
(Not Available)
524108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
532385-236 Nozzle bracket
548110-004Grease fitting 1/4”
(Not Available)
554108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)