Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8350 Ridging Wing
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11100-132Bolt 5/8" x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
21108-002Flat washer 5/8", SAE
(Not Available)
31102-108Flange nut 5/8", Smooth
(Not Available)
41100-089Bolt 1/4" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
51102-023Lock nut 1/4"
(Not Available)
61313-484 Mount
71313-476 Wing Left
81313-475 Wing Right
94100-043Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
106102-119 Lock nut 1/2" Smooth Flanged
112100-012Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
121313-473 Spreader Left
131313-472 Spreader Right
143108-018Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
153102-005Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
161313-426 J-bolt 3/8"
172100-004Carriage bolt 3/8" x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
182100-012Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
192311-224 Strap 1 1/4" x 6 7/8" Long
201313-425 Extension
212102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
221311-161 Hiller blade Right
231102-108 Flange nut 5/8", Smooth
241313-171 Wing mount
251102-023Lock nut 1/4"
(Not Available)
261100-132Bolt 5/8" x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
271108-002Flat washer 5/8", SAE
(Not Available)
281100-089Bolt 1/4" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
292100-012Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
301102-028Lock nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
311313-172 Wing Right
321102-109 Flange nut 1/2", Smooth
331311-166 Hiller blade Left
342100-054Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
351313-173 Wing Left
363108-001Flat washer 1/2", SAE
(Not Available)
371 313-179 Ridging wing assembly Complete with mount, wings & hardware. Mounts on 8350 and 9300 shanks