Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8300 Unit Gauge Wheel Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11100-276Bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2” , Grade 8
(Not Available)
21312-439 Bushing 5 11/16” long
31312-530 Coulter mount
41100-012Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
51108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
61102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
71312-533 Lock Collar
81104-005Roll Pin 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Spiral
(Not Available)
92110-001 Grease Fitting 1/4-28, Straight
101134-012 Bushing 2 1/2” x 1 3/4”
111312-539 Fork
121100-150Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
131102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
141108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
158 102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
168108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
174108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
182312-629 Scraper For 14” depth band
182331-573 Scraper For 15” depth band
194100-003Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
204100-225Bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
212108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
222102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
231312-380 Scraper mount
244100-062Carriage bolt 1/4” x 3/4”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
251312-786 Scraper For 14” depth band
262108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
274102-085Lock nut 1/4” Flanged
(Not Available)
281312-659 Scraper fin Right
291312-660 Scraper fin Left
304102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
314108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
321312-131 Plate
332312-615 Depth band 14”
341166-030 Disc 20”, Smooth
341166-033 Disc 22”, Smooth
352315-261 Bearing
361312-132 Hub & bearing assembly Includes items #35 & 38
374100-117Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
381315-123 Spacer 5 7/32” long
395100-329Wheel stud 1/2” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
401315-259 Hub & bearing assembly Includes items #39 & 44-46
411192-005 Tire 165 x 650 x 8”
421190-010 Rim
431190-007 Tire & rim assembly Includes items #41 & 42
445102-037Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
451315-123 Spacer 5 7/32” long
462315-261 Bearing
471108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
481102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
491312-439 Bushing 5 11/16” long
501312-415 Fork
511100-276Bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
521110-001Grease Fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
531100-150Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
545100-329Wheel stud 1/2” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
551315-259 Hub & bearing assembly Includes items #54 & 59-61
561192-004 Tire 205 x 8 x 10”
571190-033 Rim 8” x 10”
581190-035 Tire & rim assembly Includes items 56 & 57
595102-037Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
601315-123 Spacer 5 7/32” long
612315-261 Bearing
622108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
632102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
641312-439 Bushing 5 11/16” long
651312-795 Fork
661100-276Bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
671110-001Grease fitting 1/4”
(Not Available)
681100-150Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)