Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8300 Sweep Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11311-225 J-bolt
24102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
34108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
41311-220 Extension shield
52311-224 Strap
62100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
72100-012Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5 replaces item #9 when extension package is added
(Not Available)
81311-166 Ridging wing Left
92100-054Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
101311-164 Spreader
113108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
123102-007Nut 1/2”, hex
(Not Available)
131311-161 Ridging wing Right
141311-158 Sweep adjustment shaft 9” Long
151311-179Fertilizer tube Right, 30” single
(Not Available)
151311-193Fertilizer tube Right, 36” single
(Not Available)
151311-201Fertilizer tube Right, 30” double
(Not Available)
151311-246Fertilizer tube Right, 36” double
(Not Available)
151311-268Fertilizer tube Right, 38”-40” single
(Not Available)
151311-272Fertilizer tube Right, 38”-40” double
(Not Available)
161311-180Fertilizer tube Left, 30” single
(Not Available)
161311-194Fertilizer tube Left, 36” single
(Not Available)
161311-202Fertilizer tube Left, 30” double
(Not Available)
161311-247Fertilizer tube Left, 36” double
(Not Available)
161311-269Fertilizer tube Left, 38”-40” single
(Not Available)
161311-273Fertilizer tube Left, 38”-40” double
(Not Available)
171100-111Bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
181100-045Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
191311-150 Blade mount Full row
191311-181 Blade mount 30” Half row, right
191311-182 Blade mount 30” Half row, left
201311-199 Adapter bracket Right, for 36-40” fertilizer tubes
201311-200 Adapter bracket Left, for 36-40” fertilizer tubes
216108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
226102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
231162-091 Super sweep blade, Left (hard faced) A=18 7/8”, B=24”
231162-101 Super sweep blade, Left (hard faced) A=11 7/8”, For 30” half row
231162-103 Super sweep blade, Left (hard faced) A=14 7/8”, B=18 1/4”
231162-105 Super sweep blade, Left (hard faced) A=17 7/8”, B=21 5/8”
231162-107 Super sweep blade, Left (hard faced) A=21 7/8”, B=26 1/8”
241100-045Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
253108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
263102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
276100-400Plow bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
281162-090 Super sweep blade, Right (hard faced) A=18 7/8”, B=24
281162-100 Super sweep blade, Right (hard faced) A=11 7/8”, For 30” half row
281162-102 Super sweep blade, Right (hard faced) A=14 7/8”, B=18 1/4”
281162-104 Super sweep blade, Right (hard faced) A=17 7/8”, B=21 5/8”
281162-106 Super sweep blade, Right (hard faced) A=21 7/8”, B=26 1/8”
291164-042 Point
301104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
311311-016 Shank 30”
311311-018 Shank 36”
311311-024 Shank 1” x 3”, 24” long
321311-250 Bracket Ridging wing attachment
332102-006Nut 7/16”
(Not Available)
342108-019Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
351100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
362108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
371100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
381 610-237 Foot-piece Incudes all mounting hardware
392100-402Plow bolt 7/16” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
401 162-010 Cultivator full sweeps 18”, Hard faced
401 162-012 Cultivator full sweeps 14”, Hard faced
401162-013 Cultivator half sweeps 14”, Right, Hard faced
401162-014 Cultivator half sweeps 14”, Left, Hard faced
401 162-016 Cultivator full sweeps 16”, Hard faced
401 162-046 Cultivator full sweeps 24”, Hard faced
401 162-047 Cultivator full sweeps 20”, Hard faced
401 162-050 Cultivator full sweeps 26”, Hard faced
401 340-170 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 16”, Right, Hard face
401 340-171 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 16”, Left, Hard face
401 340-172 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 20”, Right, Hard face
401 340-173 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 20”, Left, Hard face
401 340-174 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 24”, Right, Hard faced
401 340-175 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 24”, Left, Hard faced
401 340-180 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 14”, Right, Hard face
401 340-181 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 14”, Left, Hard face
401 340-182 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 18”, Right, Hard face
401 340-183 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 18”, Left, Hard face
401 340-184 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 26”, Right, Hard faced
401 340-185 Cultivator 3/4 sweeps 26”, Left, Hard faced
412108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
422102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
432102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
442108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
452100-045Carriage bolt 1/2” X 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
461311-008 Heel plate For 1” shank