Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8300 Lister/Bedder
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11311-024 Shank 1” x 3” x 24” long
24100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
312108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
412102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
51308-308 Trash shield
61100-402 Plow bolt 7/16” x 3”, Grade 5
71100-011 Carriage bolt 7/16” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
81162-008 Shovel 8”
81162-009 Shovel 10”
91308-300 Foot piece assembly Includes items: 2-4,6,7 & 9-12
101311-008 Heel plate For 1” shank
112108-019Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
122102-006Nut 7/16”
(Not Available)
132102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
141308-284 Mount
154108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
168100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
161312-321 Hub assembly 3/8”, 10-12-94 to present, Includes items #44 & 45
172308-291 Shaft 1/2” x 12” long
186100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
191311-022 Disk 14”, 1/4” holes
201311-037 Bolt 3/4” x 2 3/4”, Grade 2, Slotted
211150-002 Gasket
221340-041 Hub assembly Includes items #25 & 26
236108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
246102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
251120-070 Bearing
261104-061 Snap ring 2 3/8” Diameter
272108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
281108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
291102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
301601-608 Single bearing disk assembly Includes item #18 - 29
312308-290 Scraper mount
324102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
334108-018 Lock washer 3/8”
344317-988 Mounting block Cast
352308-289 Scraper
364100-007Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
372308-295 Mounting bracket
381102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
391108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
402106-032Set screw 3/8” x 1”, Square head
(Not Available)
412102-069Jam nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
421308-280 Mounting bracket Can not use w/ scraper
421308-330 Mounting bracket Includes scraper mount bushing
432108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
442104-061 Snap ring 2 3/8”
452120-070 Bearing
461312-715Hub assembly 1/4”, Prior to 10-12-94,replace with 312-321 Includes items #44 & 45
(Not Available)
476102-002Nut 1/4”, prior to 10-12-94
(Not Available)
476102-027Lock nut 3/8”, 10-12-94 to present
(Not Available)
486108-016Lock washer Used prior to 10-12-94
(Not Available)
491150-018 O-ring 2 1/2” OD x 2 1/8” ID x 3/16”
501166-005 Disk 14”, 3/8” holes
501312-716 Disk 14”, 1/4” holes
516100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8, previous to 10-12-94
(Not Available)
516100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5, 10-12-94 to present
(Not Available)
521100-202Bolt 3/4” x 3 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
532319-126 Cap
541104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, plated
551601-192 Disk assembly 1/4” bolts, Includes # 38, 39 and 43-54(new version with 312-321