Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8300 Center Coulter Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
19102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
26100-014Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
31312-740 Mounting bracket
46108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
51312-744 Adjustment handle
61104-051Pin Cotterless
(Not Available)
71312-737 Adjustment block
81100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
91317-822 Spacer 5/8”
101108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
111312-741 Collar 1 1/8”
121104--014Roll pin 3/8” x 2 1/4”
(Not Available)
131312-742 Coulter fork
141153-009 Decal Trademark
151100-145 Bolt 5/8” x 6 1/2”, Grade 5
161108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
171102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
184102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
194108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
201166-032 Coulter 20” Fluted
211340-056 Hub bearing assembly Includes bearings and spacer
224100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
231317-099 Spacer
242315-261 Bearing