Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical row unit assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
24108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
31311-067 Angle Left mounting angle
42315-031 U-bolt 3/4” for 7” x 7” bar
52312-315 Bushing Tapered for row unit alignment
61311-066 Angle Right mounting angle
74108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
84102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
92100-179Bolt 5/8” x 11 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
104110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
111311-061 Parallel linkage Upper
122100-240 Bolt 1/2” x 4”, Full thread
132108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
142102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
151340-029 Spring plug
161317-921 Spring 2”OD x 11 1/2” spring
172317-920 Spring assembly Includes items #15 and 16
181311-056 Parallel linkage Lower
192311-065 Bushing 995”OD x 635”ID x 7 15/16”
202319-127 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 7/16”
214108-002Flat washer 5/8” SAE
(Not Available)
222100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
232315-011 Bar cap 4 hole round shank clamp cap
242102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
252312-440Cross tube 18” cross tube for 30” rows
(Not Available)
252312-501Cross tube 12” cross tube for 22” rows
(Not Available)
252312-509Cross tube 7” filler cross tube without clamp cap
(Not Available)
252312-768 Cross tube 22” cross tube for 36”-40” rows
261110-004 Grease fitting 1/4”-28 Straight drive in
271312-400 Clamp Cross tube upper clamp
282100-027Carriage bolt 5/8” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
282100-047Carriage bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5 (used on early model cultivators)
(Not Available)
291312-037 Adjusting crank Upper (outer) adjusting crank
301102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
311312-032 Adjusting crank Lower (inner) adjusting crank tube
321100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
332312-991Cross tube 12” cross tube with 2” drop for 30” rows
(Not Available)
332312-992Cross tube 14” cross tube with 2” drop for 36” -40” rows
(Not Available)
340100-222Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5 Quantity 4-5
(Not Available)
350160-018Danish tine Heavy duty danish tine (1/2’”x 1 3/4”) Quantity 4-5
(Not Available)
350160-019 Danish tine Light duty danish tine (1/2” x 1 1/4”) Quantity 4-5
3632108-020 Lock washer 1/2”
3736102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
380100-059Bolt with nut 10mm x 45mm plow bolt with nut Quantity 4-5
(Not Available)
390162-087Shovel 4” plain danish tine shovel Quantity 4-5
(Not Available)
390162-088Shovel 7” plain danish tine shovel Quantity 4-5
(Not Available)
390162-089 Shovel 10” plain danish tine shovel Quantity 4-5
401102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
411108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
424100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
431312-999 Bracket Rear danish tine mounting bracket
440152-109Clamp Heavy duty danish tine clamp Quantity 4-5
(Not Available)
440152-110 Light duty danish tine clamp
(Not Available)
452312-846Strap Tail reinforcing strap
(Not Available)
461100-111Bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
472100-045Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
488102-015Jam nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
498106-010Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
(Not Available)
502312-976 Plate Rigid shank mounting plate
511311-020 Shank 5/8” x 3” x 30” rigid shank
521312-981Bushing 1”OD x 1/2”ID x 641”
(Not Available)
531312-977Plate Rigid shank spacer plate
(Not Available)
545100-118Bolt 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
552108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
562108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
576102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
581601-828 Foot assembly for 5/8" shank Inculdes items: 54 -61, 63, 64
592102-006Nut 7/16”
(Not Available)
602108-019Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
611311-035 Plate 5/8” foot heel plate
622312-835Cross tube Optional 20” cross tube with 2” drop for 36”-40” rows (to use danish tine in place of barring of disc)
(Not Available)
622312-847Cross tube Optional 16” cross tube with 2” drop for 30” rows (to use danish tine in place of barring of disc)
(Not Available)
631100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
642100-402Plow bolt 7/16” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
651 162-010 Sweep 18” hard faced sweep
651 162-012 Sweep 14” hard faced sweep
651 162-016 Sweep 16” hard faced sweep
651 162-047 Sweep 20” hard faced sweep
661312-986Frame 5 tine long tail section
(Not Available)
671312-075 Shank 1 3/8” x 22” round shank for mounting disc on right side of crop row (left side of cultivator row unit)
671312-076 Shank 1 3/8” x 22 round shank for mounting disc on left side of crop row (right side of cultivator row unit)
682104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8” internal snap ring
692120-070 Bearing 3/4” bore cylin OD
706102-002Nut 1/4” for disc assembly with 1/4” bolts
(Not Available)
706102-027Lock nut 3/8” for disc assembly with 3/8” bolts
(Not Available)
711312-322 Hub assembly Double bearing hub and bearing assembly using 3/8” bolts includes items #68 & 69
711312-717Hub assembly Double bearing hub and bearing assembly using 1/4” bolts includes items #68 & 69, sub to 312-322
(Not Available)
721166-05 Disc 14” smooth disc with 2938” center hole and with 3/8” bolt holes
721312-716 Disc 14” smooth disc with 2938” center hole and with 1/4” bolt holes
736100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
736100-062 Carriage bolt 1/4” x 3/4”, Grade 8
741100-163Bolt 3/4” x 4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
751150-018 O-ring 2 1/2” x 2 1/8” x 3/16” (#330)
761319-126 Dust cap 2 7/16” dust cap
771104-105 Snap ring 2 7/8” internal snap ring (plated)
781102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
791108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
805108-003Flat washer 3/4”SAE
(Not Available)
816108-016Lock washer 1/4” internal tooth
(Not Available)
826100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
831311-022 Disc 14” smooth disc with no center hole
841311-037 Bolt Slotted 3/4” x 2 3/4”
851150-002 Gasket
861120-070 bearing 3/4” bore cylin OD
871312-075 Shank 1 3/8” x 22” round shank for mounting disc on right side of crop row (left side of cultivator row unit)
871312-076 Shank 1 3/8” x 22” round shank for mounting disc on left side of crop row (right side of cultivator row unit)
882108-003Flat washer 3/4” SAE
(Not Available)
891108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
901102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
911104-105Snap ring 2 3/8” internal snap ring
(Not Available)
926102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
936108-016Lock washer 1/4” internal tooth
(Not Available)
941340-043 Hub assembly Hub and bearing assembly includes items #86 & 91
958108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
968100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
971100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
981102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
991102-015Jam nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
1001340-029 Spring plug Threaded plug for 2”OD spring
1011312-066 Spring repair Optional spring repair kit, includes items #97-100 and 108
1024108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
1031312-985 Bracket Rear tine mounting bracket
1041312-420 Adjusting crank assembly Adjusting crank assembly includes items #26, 29, and 31
1051312-427 Frame Cultivator row unit main frame
1062311-064 Bushing 995”OD x 635”ID x 9 9/16”
1072100-241Bolt 5/8” x 9 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
1081312-049 Clevis
1096100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1102312-078Cross tube 22” cross tube for 36” -40” rows
(Not Available)
1102312-982Cross tube 16” cross tube for 30” rows
(Not Available)
1116100-057Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5, (with short neck)
(Not Available)
1122100-129Bolt 1/2” x 7”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1131100-276Bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
1141110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
1151100-150Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1162315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD (with bushing)
1175100-329Bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 1/4” wheel bolt
(Not Available)
1181315-259 Hub assembly 5 bolt hub and bearing assembly, includes items #116, 117, 122, and 123
1191190-007 Tire and wheel 165 x 65” x 8” tire and wheel
1201192-005 Tire 165 x 65” x 8” tire
1211190-010 Wheel 65 x 8” wheel
1225102-037Nut 1/2”-20UNF 30° wheel nut
(Not Available)
1231315-123 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 5218”
1242102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
1252108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
1261312-415 Fork Tire and rigid coulter fork
1271312-439 Bushing 995”OD x 635”ID x 5 11/16”