Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical Assembly - Bean Cutter
Quantity 
 


Key Qty Part # Description
1 7 102-009 Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
2 7 108-022 Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
3 1 302-685 Mast, center 3-pt
4 1 315-234 Bushing 1 1/4”OD x 3/4”ID x 2 1/8”
5 1 100-160 Bolt 3/4” x 4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
6 4 102-010 Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
7 4 108-024 Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
8 4 100-184 Bolt 7/8” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
9 2 315-022 Bar cap
10 1 609-101 Hitch assembly For 30”-40” rows, includes items #1-9, 11-13, and 18-25
11 2 104-036 Linch pin 7/16” x 2”
(Not Available)
12 4 332-114 Spacer 2 11/16”OD x 1 1/8”ID x 7ga
13 2 302-691 Pin 1 1/8” x 5 1/2”
14 1 331-545 Mast Right
15 1 315-229 Bushing 125”OD x 755”ID x 2”
15 1 315-234 Bushing 1 1/4”OD x 3/4”ID x 2 1/8”
16 1 331-546 Mast Left
17 3 100-164 Bolt 3/4” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
18 1 302-688 Lower tug Right
19 4 100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
20 4 102-008 Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
21 4 108-021 Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
22 1 302-694 Lower tug Left
23 2 315-021 Bar cap Angle bar cap w / 3/4” holes for 7” bar
24 2 315-019 Bar cap Angle bar cap w / 5/8” holes for 7” bar
25 4 100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
26 1 609-198 Hitch assembly For 22” rows, includes items #1, 2, 11-13, and 14-25
27 1 600-383 Toolbar 7” x 7” x 9’ 6”, for 6 row 22”
27 1 600-437 Toolbar 7” x 7” x 17’, for 6 and 8 row 30”
27 1 600-441 Toolbar 7” x 7” x 21’, for 8 row 38”
28 1 331-309 Rear divider rod 30”, right
28 1 331-704 Rear divider rod 22”, right
28 1 331-798 Rear divider rod 38” & 40”, right
29 1 331-310 Rear divider rod 30”, left
29 1 331-718 Rear divider rod 22”, left
29 1 331-799 Rear divider rod 38” & 40”, right
30 2 100-120 Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
31 10 108-020 Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
32 10 102-007 Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
33 1 331-551 Knife 30”, left
33 1 331-707 Knife 22”, left
33 1 331-851 Knife 38” & 40”, left
34 6 100-073 Plow bolt 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5, use with 108-108 wedge
(Not Available)
34 6 100-407 Plow bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
35 1 331-550 Knife 30”, right
35 1 331-706 Knife 22”, right
35 1 331-850 Knife 38” & 40”, right
36 1 331-339 Front divider rod Left, for 22”-40” rows
37 2 100-118 Bolt 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
38 1 331-585 Divider point
39 1 331-338 Front divider rod Right, for 22”-40” rows
40 6 108-108 Wedge Square, beveled washer